Dutch Open Pitch And Putt

Participants

Nr
Naam
Country
Home course
Category
G01Angel NavarroCatalunyaCallejeros P & PGents
G02Joaquin Valls MuletCatalunyaEl VendrellGents
G03Ioan Julian SidauCatalunyaSant CebriàGents
G04Josep IglesiasCatalunyaCallejero P&PGents
G05Javi Gamero MerinoCatalunyaSant CebriàGents
G06Jordi Costa NosasCatalunyaSant CebriàGents
G07Danny SmithEnglandSnodhurst BottomGents
G08Arron AkesterEnglandSnodhurst BottomGents
G09Harry BrinkmeyerGermanyP&P GehrdeGents
G10Oliver BeckmannGermanyGCC Gut ArenshorstGents
G11Christopher HickeyIrelandLarkspur ParkGents
G12Celestine RyanIrelandLarkspur ParkGents
G13Ken HayesIrelandLarkspur ParkGents
G14Michael KirbyIrelandLarkspur ParkGents
G15*Michael ButlerIrelandLarkspur parkGents
S15Jimmy O'NeillIrelandLarkspur parkGents
G17*John MinogueIrelandRiverdaleGents
G18*Jim JudgeIrelandSeapointGents
G19*Damien Mullaney IrelandMacBrideGents
G20*Anthony Kavanagh IrelandBellewstownGents
G21*Mark MillarIrelandKillineerGents
G22Maurice StuyversThe NetherlandsRhoonGents
G23Maurits RangkouwThe NetherlandsPapendalGents
G24Mischa EffernThe NetherlandsHeerdeGents
G25Lukasz OstrowskiThe NetherlandsRhoonGents
G26
G27Jop VerheggenThe NetherlandsPapendalGents
G28David van der VeldeThe NetherlandsRhoonGents
G29Jasper MeinemaThe NetherlandsLeeuwardenGents
G30Martijn MengerinkThe NetherlandsHeerdeGents
G31Declan Mc CarronThe NetherlandsKoudumGents
G32Remon de GrootThe NetherlandsPapendalGents
G33Raymond van Lent The NetherlandsRhoonGents
G34Peter KatsThe NetherlandsKoekangeGents
G35Marcel AhuisThe NetherlandsKoekangeGents
G36Rolf KwantThe NetherlandsKoekangeGents
G37Gerben van DorlandThe NetherlandsPapendalGents
G38Joey SteenbakkersThe NetherlandsKoudumGents
G39Michiel SemploniusThe NetherlandsKoudumGents
G40Wim de JongThe NetherlandsGaasterlandGents
G41Maurice MöllerThe NetherlandsPapendalGents
G42Mient KobesThe NetherlandsLeeuwarden Gents
G43Raymond MaatmanThe NetherlandsPapendalGents
G44Harno KosterThe NetherlandsKoekangeGents
G45Patrick LuningThe NetherlandsDeerparkGents
G46Lars FrazerThe NetherlandsPapendalGents
L01Estefania Hernandez PerezCatalunyaSant CebriaLadies
L02Marta Merino VenturaCatalunyaSant CebriàLadies
L03Maria Teresa Sorrosal NavarraCatalunyaSant CebriàLadies
L04Irma van DorlandThe NetherlandsPapendalLadies
L05Esther de SchiffartThe NetherlandsPapendalLadies
L06HMAE van Gerven-HoubrakenThe NetherlandsOirschotLadies
L07Ypie SemploniusThe NetherlandsKoudumLadies
L08Janna van der HeideThe NetherlandsGaasterlandLadies
L09Hedy TimmermanThe NetherlandsPapendalLadies
L10Kim KuijstersThe NetherlandsGC de MerwelandenLadies
S01Fidel Soler BenetCatalunyaCallejeros P&PSeniors
S02Amador RodriguezCatalunyaCallejero P&PSeniors
S03John Frederick EvansCatalunyaSant CebriàSeniors
S04Manuel VelascoCatalunyaEl VendrellSeniors
S05Chris NasonEnglandSnodhurstSeniors
S06*Sean MinogueIrelandRiverdaleSeniors
S07Ed JanssenThe NetherlandsHeerdeSeniors
S08Ad WagemansThe NetherlandsOirschotSeniors
S09Theo MachielsenThe NetherlandsOirschotSeniors
S10Paul van den HeuvelThe NetherlandsOirschotSeniors
S11Koos StormThe NetherlandsKoekangeSeniors
S12Martin VerbeekThe NetherlandsPapendalSeniors
S13Aart TimmermanThe NetherlandsPapendalSeniors
S14Bernhard StruyckThe NetherlandsBusslooSeniors